Global Stats

Player Performance & Medals

All Matches Group Stage Playoffs Only
🚩

MVOP

Most Offensive Awards

11 Awards
2. snff7 Awards
3. TMN7 Awards
4. Tomaszek6 Awards
5. spAIre5 Awards
🏅

MVP

Most Impact Awards

15 Awards
2. snff7 Awards
3. Liha5 Awards
4. jabi4 Awards
5. Exot1c4 Awards
🛡️

MVDP

Most Defensive Awards

10 Awards
2. Krzys7 Awards
3. snff6 Awards
4. Gene Parmesan4 Awards
5. Mansonik4 Awards
🥊

Brawler

Most Gauntlet Awards

8 Awards
2. Kangi5 Awards
3. jabi3 Awards
4. Roxor3 Awards
5. Exot1c2 Awards
🎯

Sharpshooter

Highest Accuracy Avg

62% Acc
2. Aids59% Acc
3. snff56% Acc
4. Key2156% Acc
5. Roxor55% Acc
Player ↕ Team GP ↕ W/L ↕ Caps ↕ Ast ↕ Def ↕ Pum ↕ Avg K ↕ Avg D ↕ K/D ↕ Acc % ↕ MVP ↕ MVOP ↕ MVDP ↕
Roxor Major 20 16-4 12 14 318 4 92.1 51.1 1.8 55% 15x 2x 10x
snff Bitterman 19 14-5 17 5 179 - 80.9 68.6 1.18 56% 7x 7x 6x
Liha Bones 21 13-8 20 1 197 1 95.3 74.8 1.27 52% 5x 11x 3x
Zoza Visor 20 10-10 13 2 159 1 80.7 66.1 1.22 47% 4x 4x 3x
Exot1c Visor 20 10-10 9 6 218 2 81.4 67.4 1.21 50% 4x 1x 4x
jabi Sarge 10 3-7 7 7 106 3 80.2 61 1.31 53% 4x - 2x
Direct Hit Visor 20 10-10 4 4 152 2 40.7 56.9 0.72 44% 3x - 3x
Mutant Doom 4 3-1 4 3 38 - 108.3 60.3 1.8 62% 3x 2x 2x
TMN Major 20 16-4 21 9 155 1 75.5 65.2 1.16 45% 2x 7x 2x
spAIre Bitterman 19 14-5 20 10 140 27 71.7 76.1 0.94 53% 2x 5x -
Krzys Bones 18 10-8 5 5 256 1 50.4 50 1.01 45% 2x - 7x
Xiu Grunt 12 5-7 4 6 89 - 74.8 69.3 1.08 39% 2x - 2x
Pilsudczyk Anarki 7 4-3 3 1 74 - 60 52.3 1.15 43% 2x - 4x
Julka Hunter 8 2-6 2 2 107 - 53.8 54.8 0.98 43% 2x - 2x
Aids Anarki 7 1-6 2 3 55 1 98.1 70.6 1.39 59% 2x 1x -
Gene Parmesan Bitterman 19 14-5 - 4 188 - 45.1 45.7 0.99 39% 2x - 4x
Key21 Anarki 4 1-3 - - 47 - 62.3 49 1.27 56% 2x - 3x
Bator Bones 21 13-8 15 3 186 - 72.3 76.6 0.94 42% 1x 1x 1x
swd Bitterman 19 14-5 8 4 150 2 76.4 67.8 1.13 50% 1x 2x 2x
Arcsten Klesk 9 3-6 7 3 73 3 72.3 82.1 0.88 49% 1x 1x -
Ani Grunt 12 5-7 7 2 68 - 74.8 78.3 0.96 54% 1x 2x -
Cyku Hunter 8 2-6 4 5 70 1 79.9 71.4 1.12 46% 1x 3x -
Jmpulz Hunter 8 2-6 3 1 82 - 90.5 61.9 1.46 48% 1x - -
s1lek Sarge 10 3-7 1 3 65 5 66.7 66.9 1 51% 1x - 2x
_SMT_ Razor 6 1-5 1 2 34 - 71.3 61.5 1.16 53% 1x - 1x
Tomaszek Major 20 16-4 20 8 121 1 53.3 65.2 0.82 39% - 6x -
Baq Bones 21 13-8 15 6 150 - 57.5 77 0.75 41% - 3x -
Kangi Visor 20 10-10 14 5 124 10 66.6 71.2 0.94 46% - 4x -
Artemis4 Sarge 10 3-7 12 4 48 1 71.8 71.7 1 49% - 3x -
Scisek Major 20 16-4 12 7 147 - 55.9 64.9 0.86 40% - - -
Rindo Grunt 12 5-7 10 1 39 4 52.8 83.8 0.63 40% - 1x -
Niob Klesk 9 3-6 9 2 48 1 54.3 78.7 0.69 40% - 1x -
Niewi_jr Doom 7 3-4 6 1 45 - 60 68.4 0.88 44% - 1x -
Sephrenia Razor 7 1-6 5 3 20 - 44.6 58.9 0.76 48% - - -
Burzyk Klesk 9 3-6 4 7 73 - 65.4 65.4 1 47% - - -
Airgrue Hunter 8 2-6 4 - 24 1 30.9 84.6 0.36 26% - - -
Goblin Anarki 4 1-3 4 1 9 - 49.5 78.3 0.63 36% - 1x -
Lanf3ust Razor 6 1-5 3 1 17 2 49.2 74.2 0.66 42% - 1x -
Osnart Doom 7 3-4 3 2 38 - 65.3 82.1 0.79 48% - 1x -
kosmos Sarge 10 3-7 2 5 75 - 40 48.9 0.82 31% - - 2x
Andy Grunt 12 5-7 2 6 111 - 51.6 50.9 1.01 39% - - 1x
Coeurl Razor 6 1-5 1 - 42 - 37.3 47 0.79 42% - - -
Xap Ranger 6 0-6 1 - 52 1 71.5 64.8 1.1 50% - - 1x
Prototype Doom 7 3-4 1 - 77 2 49.6 50.4 0.98 37% - - -
Atrox Ranger 6 0-6 - - 56 - 64.3 74 0.87 52% - - -
Masoya Ranger 6 0-6 - 1 38 1 57 77.2 0.74 40% - - -
R-eon Ranger 6 0-6 - - 48 1 36.3 64.5 0.56 35% - - -
Mansonik Klesk 9 3-6 - 4 144 3 37.7 41.3 0.91 37% - - 4x